Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Lowcountry Regional MLS / The Homesfinder Realty Group
Lowcountry Regional MLS / The Homesfinder Realty Group 1836 Hearthstone Drive Ridgeland, SC 29936
Sold on 07/29/2025
$375,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
07/29/2025
07/29/2025
Lot Size
9,148 SQFT
9,148 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2022
2022
Style
Ranch
Ranch
County
Jasper County
Jasper County
Listed By
Rachael E Burgess, The Homesfinder Realty Group
Bought with
Jorge a Guerrero, ERA Evergreen Real Estate Comp
Jorge a Guerrero, ERA Evergreen Real Estate Comp
Source
Lowcountry Regional MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 1:52 PM GMT+0000
Lowcountry Regional MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 1:52 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Garage
- 2 Bay Attached
$ (+/-)
Jun 02, 2025
Price Changed
$374,999
-3%
-$9,901
May 16, 2025
Price Changed
$384,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 15, 2025
Price Changed
$389,900
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 15, 2025
Price Changed
$399,900
-3%
-$13,600
Feb 24, 2025
Price Changed
$413,500
0%
-$1,500