Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Lake Murray 360 Realty LLC
200 Derrick Irmo, SC 29063
Sold on 04/10/2026
$635,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
04/10/2026
Lot Size
1.04 acres
1.04 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1997
1997
Listed By
Tyler Thigpen, Lake Murray 360 Realty LLC
Bought with
Claudia J Young, ERA Wilder Realty
Claudia J Young, ERA Wilder Realty
Source
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 3:03 AM GMT+0000
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 3:03 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Heating and Cooling
- Heat Pump 1st Lvl
- Central
- Heat Pump 2nd Lvl
Living Area
- 3,412 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$660,000
-1%
-$7,500
Oct 22, 2025
Price Changed
$667,500
0%
-$2,500
Oct 06, 2025
Price Changed
$670,000
-1%
-$10,000
Sep 10, 2025
Price Changed
$680,000
-1%
-$5,000
Aug 27, 2025
Listed
$685,000
-
-